2019-20 Rodeo Roster

Hometown/High School Events Team
Bernard Girard full bio Bernard Girard Cl.: JR Hometown/High School: Alliance, Nebraska / - Events: Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Brock Belkham full bio Brock Belkham Cl.: JR Hometown/High School: Flandreau, South Dakota / - Events: SW, TDR, TR Team: Men's Team
Cauy Pokorny full bio Cauy Pokorny Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Stapleton, Nebraska / - Events: Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Chett Whittman full bio Chett Whittman Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Big Piney, Wyoming / - Events: TR Team: Men's Team
Cole Patterson full bio Cole Patterson Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Bozeman, Montana / - Events: Saddle Bronc, Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Cord Roberts full bio Cord Roberts Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Rapid City, South Dakota / - Events: Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Dalton McCaslin full bio Dalton McCaslin Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Grover, Wyoming / - Events: Bull Riding Team: Men's Team
Danny Goold full bio Danny Goold Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Douglas, Wyoming / - Events: Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Dario Cuomo full bio Dario Cuomo Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Mesa, Arizona / - Events: BR Team: Men's Team
Drake Amundson full bio Drake Amundson Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: - / - Events:   Team: Men's Team
Dylan Rice full bio Dylan Rice Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Flandreau, South Dakota / - Events: Bull Riding Team: Men's Team
Garrett Long full bio Garrett Long Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Valentine, Nebraska / - Events: Saddle Bronc Team: Men's Team
Ian McGivney full bio Ian McGivney Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Kaycee, Wyoming / - Events: Saddle Bronc Team: Men's Team
Jacob Wright full bio Jacob Wright Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Walsh, Colorado / - Events: TR Team: Men's Team
Jared Schultis full bio Jared Schultis Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Tryon, Nebraska / - Events: Bareback Riding & Saddle Bronc Team: Men's Team
Jhet Murphy full bio Jhet Murphy Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Helena, Montana / - Events: Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Justin Banister full bio Justin Banister Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Cottonwood, California / - Events: SW Team: Men's Team
Justin Skarohlid full bio Justin Skarohlid Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Cheyenne, Wyoming / - Events: Tie Down Roping & Team Roping Team: Men's Team
Kevin Lyons full bio Kevin Lyons Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Dolores, Colorado / - Events: Saddle Bronc Team: Men's Team
Levi Coyle full bio Levi Coyle Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Riverton, Wyoming / - Events: TR & TDR Team: Men's Team
Pacen Rowe full bio Pacen Rowe Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Sedalia, Colorado / - Events: TDR Team: Men's Team
Seth Green full bio Seth Green Cl.: JR Hometown/High School: Cheyenne, Wyoming / - Events: Bull Riding & Saddle Bronc Team: Men's Team
Zeb Heggem full bio Zeb Heggem Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: - / - Events:   Team: Men's Team
Ashley Odenbach full bio Ashley Odenbach Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Taylor, Nebraska / - Events: Breakaway & Team Roping Team: Women's Team
Cassidy Jo March full bio Cassidy Jo March Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Hot Springs, South Dakota / - Events: Breakaway Team: Women's Team
Caydee Johnson full bio Caydee Johnson Cl.: JR Hometown/High School: Manhattan, Montana / - Events: Breakaway Roping, Team Roping, Goat Tying and Barrels Team: Women's Team
Jacque Leonhardt full bio Jacque Leonhardt Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Cowley, Wyoming / - Events: LBR Team: Women's Team
Jaylee Simonson full bio Jaylee Simonson Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Dunning, Nebraska / - Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying, Team Roping & Barrel Racing Team: Women's Team
Katie Kendrick full bio Katie Kendrick Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Mountain View, Wyoming / - Events: Breakaway & Team Roping Team: Women's Team
Morgan Darnell full bio Morgan Darnell Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Gordon, Nebraska / - Events: Breakaway & Team Roping Team: Women's Team
Payton Feyder full bio Payton Feyder Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Elko, Nebraska / - Events: Breakaway, Team Roping & Barrel Racing Team: Women's Team
ReAnn Marshall full bio ReAnn Marshall Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Fort Collins, Colorado / - Events: LBR Team: Women's Team
Ryleigh Hauer full bio Ryleigh Hauer Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Eaton, Colorado / - Events: Barrel Racing Team: Women's Team
Shyanna Cahoy full bio Shyanna Cahoy Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Sheridan, Wyoming / - Events: BKY Team: Women's Team
Sydney Adamson full bio Sydney Adamson Cl.: SO Hometown/High School: Cody, Nebraska / - Events: LBR & BKY Team: Women's Team
Sydney Graff full bio Sydney Graff Cl.: JR Hometown/High School: Long Pine, Nebraska / - Events: Breakaway Roping, Team Roping and Barrel Racing Team: Women's Team
Tanna Hansen full bio Tanna Hansen Cl.: FR Hometown/High School: Wiggins, Colorado / - Events: Breakaway & Team Roping Team: Women's Team